Ph: 07 5442 3552         [email protected]
Product NameWeight (g)CaloriesKJProteinFatSaturated FatCarbsSugarSodium
Apricot Chicken350420176048.9114.927.57.6668
Bangers & Mash375453190020.532.414.716.44.71160
Beef Burgundy350360151034.17.62.636.53.7497
Beef Casserole400379159031.7103.434.28.7625
Beef Goulash380420176032.215.36.636.54.3480
Butter Chicken375468196030.8188.843.57.2671
Chicken a la King375537225040.626.412.430.16.4646
Chicken Florentine350453190036.113.47.343.75611
Chicken Korma Curry350554232037.523.710.245.28.3605
Cottage Pie400315132019.68.73.335.38.3819
Italian Beef Lasagne400453190031.614.47.244.8141060
Lamb Casserole3753651530338.7332.86.6693
Masman Lamb Curry380503211035.115.39.451.610.4758
Moroccan Lamb350334140028.26.72.2369.8403
Mustard Chicken350401168043.510.85.628.93.1637
Old English Sausages & Mash37537415701626.910.814.44.1966
Pasta Carbonara3505812435.2318.6231.3719.350.65.45565.77
Roast Beef350339142032.48.8327.85.4621
Roast Chicken350391164047.172.131.35557
Roast Lamb350343144030.69.13.230.38.3624
Roast Pork350403169040.410.33.631.86.3622
Satay Chicken350482202041.215.75.6414.6640
Silverside with white sauce3502641108.778.932.721.316.091.19464.4
Spaghetti Bolognaise350427179030.21910.828.87.4954
Spinach & Ricotta Ravioli with Pumpkin Caraway Sauce350308129013.27.94.942.47.3551
Sweet and Sour Chicken3754251780307.32.155.316.5651
Sweet Corn & Tuna Bake400592248042.914.98.564.213.4840
Thai Chicken Curry350500210037.219.39.942.26.7579
Vegetarian Lasagne400272114013.17.34.231.213.8830
          
Close Menu
×

Cart

0

Your Cart